All home teams are listed first, all games kickoff at 7:00 pm.
Class 7A
Cabot has a bye
Fayetteville vs. LR Central
Bryant has a bye
North Little Rock vs. Rogers Heritage
Bentonville has a bye
FS Southside vs. Rogers
Conway has a bye
Har-Ber vs. LR Catholic
Class 6A
El Dorado vs. Mountain Home
Russellville vs. Benton
Jonesboro vs. Sheridan
Lake Hamilton vs.Marion
Greenwood vs. LR Fair
Texarkana vs. LR Parkview
Pine Bluff vs. LR Hall
Searcy vs. Siloam Springs
Class 5A
Alma vs. Beebe
LR Mills vs. White Hall
Batesville vs. Greenbrier
Camden-Fairview vs. Helena West Helena
Hope vs Sylvan Hills
Wynne vs. Shiloh Christian
Pulaski Academy vs. Watson Chapel
Morrilton vs. Nettleton
Class 4A
Warren get a bye
Highland vs. Dardanelle
Arkadelphia vs. Dumas
Newport vs. Pottsville
Prarie Grove vs. Pulaski Robinson
Valley View vs. Gravette
Lonoke vs. Pocahontas
Maumelle vs. Stuttgart
Gosnell gets a bye
Star City vs Gentry
Dollarway vs. Jonesboro Westside
Ashdown vs. Farmington
Boonevills vs. Clinton
Hamburg vs. Mena
Malvern vs. Monticello
Lincoln vs. Nashville
Class 3A[/B]
Harding Academy gets a bye
West Fork vs. Atkins
Charleston vs. Benton Harmony Grove
McGehee vs. Greenland
Hoxie vs. Elkins
Lamar vs. Barton
Fordyce vs. Mayflower
Fountain Lake vs. Earle
Glen Rose gets a bye
Lavaca vs. Osceola
Green Forest vs. Riverview
Corning vs. Two Rivers
Smackover vs. Paris
Melbourne vs. Centerpoint
Episcopal vs. Fouke
Rivercrest vs. Prescott
Class 2A
Des Arc gets a bye
Magazine vs. Brinkley
Dierks vs. Salem
Spring Hill vs. Strong
East Poinsett County vs. Mineral Springs
Hazen vs. Cutter Morning Star
Bearden vs. Hackett
Mt Ida vs. Murfreesboro
Junction City gets a bye
Gurdon vs. Bigelow
Hector vs. Parkers Chapel
McCrory vs England
Magnet Cove vs. Union Christian
Mountainburg vs. Rison
Walnut Ridge vs. Conway Christian
Carlisle vs. Marked Tree
CLICK HERE FOR THE BRACKETS FROM THE ARKANSAS ACTIVITIES ASSOCIATION
[/B]
This post was edited on 11/9 10:39 AM by Luke Matheson
Class 7A
Cabot has a bye
Fayetteville vs. LR Central
Bryant has a bye
North Little Rock vs. Rogers Heritage
Bentonville has a bye
FS Southside vs. Rogers
Conway has a bye
Har-Ber vs. LR Catholic
Class 6A
El Dorado vs. Mountain Home
Russellville vs. Benton
Jonesboro vs. Sheridan
Lake Hamilton vs.Marion
Greenwood vs. LR Fair
Texarkana vs. LR Parkview
Pine Bluff vs. LR Hall
Searcy vs. Siloam Springs
Class 5A
Alma vs. Beebe
LR Mills vs. White Hall
Batesville vs. Greenbrier
Camden-Fairview vs. Helena West Helena
Hope vs Sylvan Hills
Wynne vs. Shiloh Christian
Pulaski Academy vs. Watson Chapel
Morrilton vs. Nettleton
Class 4A
Warren get a bye
Highland vs. Dardanelle
Arkadelphia vs. Dumas
Newport vs. Pottsville
Prarie Grove vs. Pulaski Robinson
Valley View vs. Gravette
Lonoke vs. Pocahontas
Maumelle vs. Stuttgart
Gosnell gets a bye
Star City vs Gentry
Dollarway vs. Jonesboro Westside
Ashdown vs. Farmington
Boonevills vs. Clinton
Hamburg vs. Mena
Malvern vs. Monticello
Lincoln vs. Nashville
Class 3A[/B]
Harding Academy gets a bye
West Fork vs. Atkins
Charleston vs. Benton Harmony Grove
McGehee vs. Greenland
Hoxie vs. Elkins
Lamar vs. Barton
Fordyce vs. Mayflower
Fountain Lake vs. Earle
Glen Rose gets a bye
Lavaca vs. Osceola
Green Forest vs. Riverview
Corning vs. Two Rivers
Smackover vs. Paris
Melbourne vs. Centerpoint
Episcopal vs. Fouke
Rivercrest vs. Prescott
Class 2A
Des Arc gets a bye
Magazine vs. Brinkley
Dierks vs. Salem
Spring Hill vs. Strong
East Poinsett County vs. Mineral Springs
Hazen vs. Cutter Morning Star
Bearden vs. Hackett
Mt Ida vs. Murfreesboro
Junction City gets a bye
Gurdon vs. Bigelow
Hector vs. Parkers Chapel
McCrory vs England
Magnet Cove vs. Union Christian
Mountainburg vs. Rison
Walnut Ridge vs. Conway Christian
Carlisle vs. Marked Tree
CLICK HERE FOR THE BRACKETS FROM THE ARKANSAS ACTIVITIES ASSOCIATION
[/B]
This post was edited on 11/9 10:39 AM by Luke Matheson